🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Crewneck Midi Dress

Crewneck Midi Dress

Style Notes: Crafted from an intricate pointelle knit, this fit and flare silhouette offers a delicate balance of texture and transparency. Designed to be layered or worn alone, this versatile dress is equally at home with minimal flats or dressed up for a summer evening out.
Details: Fabricated in stretch knit, this midi-length dress silhouette features a crewneck, and subtle A-line hem.  This dress is unlined. This garment fits true to size, take your usual size.

Select Size
From $64.89

Original: $185.41

-65%
Crewneck Midi Dress

$185.41

$64.89
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Crewneck Midi Dress | SMYTHE